Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 65
     Profile contains photos: 23
     In Memory: 16
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 16
     Military Service: 21
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 65    Newest Members: 52    Latest Comments: 34  


Noreen Barten (Seurer)   
Russell Bartyzal    
Gerald "Jerry" Bastyr   
Karen Bastyr (Zweber)   
Randy Beinhorn  
Greg Bilek     
Judie Bisek (Cervenka)    
John Brandel    
Celia Cervenka (Patch)   
Douglas Cervenka
Sylvia Cervenka (Hill)  
Darla Cook
James Deutsch
DiAnn Dietz (Smith)   
Ray Dircks
Ronald Dols   
Ralph Dorn    
Janet Ehmke (Beinhorn)    
Jerome Eischens   
Karen Eischens (Feldten)   
Paul Entinger   
Peter Entinger    
Diane Fischer (Bedeaux)  
Sheryl Frank (Rachac)    
Carol Ann Geiger (Turner)   
David Graber   
Milo Haus
Darreth Henry (Swenson)
Dennis Henry
Don Holec    
Ed Hruby   
Darlys Jahn (Bohnsack Miller)    
Robert Jirek
Richard Jonckowski    
Mary Lou Kadlec (Skluzacek)  
Ken Kajer
Francis Kalal    
Ray Kalina
Colleen Kallal (Burgoyne)   
Maybeth Kern (Christensen)   
Mary Ann Kes (Fierst)
Lloyd Kohn
Jean Koktavy   
Constance Korbel (Kiser)
Dorothy Kotek (Pumper)   
Darlene Kovarik   
William Krocak   
James Kubes  
Wayne Kubes   
Mary Lambrecht (Lax)   
Robert Lambrecht     
Ronald Lapic    
Wayne Mader
Rita Marek (Dreissig)   
Arlo Meyer    
Shirley Mickus (Fox)
Diane Minar (Prosser)   
Fran Novak    
Mary Alice Novak (Bastyr)
Mildred "Millie" Novotny (Moran)   
Pam Novotny (Ritzen)   
Gladys Nytes (Eilers)  
Robert Pavek    
Francis Peterka   
Julia Peterka (Odenthal)    
William Peterka  
Carol Picha (Seifert)   
Earl Pint
Carla Pomije
Dennis Pomije    
Judy Pumper (Leske)  
Ben Rezac    
Jim Rosendahl    
Rosella Ruhland (Nistler)
Betty Sandmann (Nelson)    
Judy Sandmann (Olson)
Bonnie Scheel (Aebly)    
Eddie Schoenbauer    
Judy Schoenbauer (O'Connor-Schremp)   
Kathryn Senkyr (Schultz)   
Carol Sensibaugh (Hanek)   
Mary Siemon (Cavanaugh)
Rose Simek (Novotny)
Kathy Simon
Marilyn Simon (Sticha)
Joy Sindelar (Seema)
David Skluzacek   
Alfred Smisek
Larry Smisek    
Melvin Smisek    
Robert Smishek    
Benjamin Sticha     
Darlene Sullivan (Slater)   
Donna Svoboda   
Judy Svobodny (Pesta Kubes)  
David Thalhuber
Dorothy Tikalsky (Schoenbauer)   
Dave Timmons    
Diane Trenda (Janaszak)
Dorothy Trenda (Vnuck)   
Bernadine Trnka (Sticha)  
Robert Trnka
Joyce Tuma (Christen)    
Sharon Tupy (Simon)
Robert Valek    
John Vanasek
Brian Vaught
Jim Vochoska
Joe Vohnoutka
Marie Voracek (Novak)   
Jo Wagner (Neal)  
Richard Walerius   
Ann Marie Zahratka (Asbury)   
Donald Zaun   
Franny Ziska (Tuma)    

Guest Members

Milo Hartmann

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.